Natalie

Peyton Royce

190 posts in this topic

ZI4rkeP.png 

REAL NAME
Cassie McIntosh

BIRTHDAY
November 10, 1992 

HEIGHT
5 ft 7 In

HOMETOWN
Sydney, Australia

WWE NXT DEBUT
May 15, 2015 (NXT)

SIGNATURE MOVES
Venus Flytrap (Fisherman Suplex)
Spinning Heel Kick
Corner Foot Choke
Gory Neckbreaker

ENTRANCE THEME SONG

STAN LIST
🌺 @Natalie
🌺 @Charlie
🌺 @Jake
🌺 @Cordelia

🌺 @AntiKingAndrew
🌺 @Brandon.
🌺 @Wilifred.

9 people like this

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

She's really cute! I hope she gets a lot of exposure on NXT! :legend:

 

Her spin kicks :clap:

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

put me down cause of that attire :legend:

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

I thought this was a random GLOW girl, I was about to lock. She's cute though.

2 people like this

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

I'm more interested in Billie but she's cute, I could get in to them teaming for the foreseeable future. :newspaper:

1 person likes this

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Sign me up tbh. I've gotta choose one of these Aussie gals and I like her chances over Billie. She puts a lot more energy into her matches and her moveset is very cute. :clap:

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

I thought this was a random GLOW girl, I was about to lock. She's cute though.

gtfo

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

I wanted to be her thread maker

giphy.gif

 

Oh and add me to the stanlist btw

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

sign me up :clap:

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

she is my favorite nxt girl as of right now. give ha and her kicks a push :clap:

1 person likes this

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Not accepting Charlie as a stan until I see that sig update and a gif template.


PC3mSIT.gif


Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

 

Not accepting Charlie as a stan until I see that sig update and a gif template.

PC3mSIT.gif

 

 

You might have to wait for like, a week or five, sis.

 

I've still gotta do sigs for Ivory, Jacqueline, Jenna, Lana and Molly.

 

wAWsWXA.gif

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

 

You might have to wait for like, a week or five, sis.

 

I've still gotta do sigs for Ivory, Jacqueline, Jenna, Lana and Molly.

 

wAWsWXA.gif

 

 

Skip the other g0rls and serve that skanky Jenna entrance/match set

Jackie and Ivory have had their turns.

wAWsWXA.gif

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

 

Skip the other g0rls and serve that skanky Jenna entrance/match set

Jackie and Ivory have had their turns.

wAWsWXA.gif

 

 

dsgnkjbhfdhfhd; the Queen of Survivor herself is gonna snatch wigs with her sig update, just like she snatched Sharmell's.

 

But back on-topic, all I can say is that my Spin Kick City sig is in the works. I won't spoil too much else, for now.

 

PC3mSIT.gif

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

she reminds me of Maria, I'm sure someone said this too

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

ks6ltPT.jpg

rhV7qjs.jpg

7VYSQyl.jpg

omIsLuG.jpg

ktl3kQy.jpg

1 person likes this

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

11ghn4z.png


 


Peyton Royce & Billie Kay


4 people like this

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!


Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.


Sign In Now

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.